Reserveliste CDU Kreisverband Kreistagswahl 2014

Drucken E-Mail

Reserveliste Nr. Kandidatin / Kandidat
Kreiswahlbezirk
1 Grunendahl, Wilfried Tecklenburg / Ibbenbüren
2 Hembrock, Bernhard Hörstel
3 Köster, Gisela Ibbenbüren I
4 Hörst, Benno Ochtrup
5 Borgert, Christoph Ibbenbüren III
6 Gremplinski, Doris Steinfurt II
7 Wessling, Norbert Emsdetten II
8 Kösters, Karl Rheine I
9 Weiß, Heike Lengerich
10 Kleimeyer, Manfred Greven II
11 Berentelg, Hermann Recke
12 Cizelsky, Heike Westerkappeln
13 Schütz, Swen Rheine IV
14 Lammert, Rudolf Lengerich / Lienen
15 Raffel, Annegret Saerbeck
16 Finke, Prof. Dr., Eckhard Lotte
17 Erfling, Christian Emsdetten I
18 Berkmann, Simone Rheine III
19 Simon, Dieter Rheine V
20 Kempker, Peter Ibbenbüren II
21 Ruwe, Franziska Nordwalde / Steinfurt
22 Laumann, Jost Emsdetten / Greven
23 Viefhues, Detlev Steinfurt I
24 Winter, Ewald Rheine II
25 Martschinke, Michael Greven I
26 Janning, Werner Ochtrup / Wettringen
27 Albers, Herbert Neuenkirchen
28 Böwer, August Mettingen
29 Üffing, Dr. Werner Hörstel / Hopsten
30 Baackmann, Bernhard Altenberge / Laer
31 Schulte, Andreas Horstmar / Metelen
32 Brüning, Reinhard Horstmar / Metelen
33 Beckmann, Reinhold Altenberge / Laer
34 Gebing, Günther Hörstel / Hopsten
35 Anneken, Maike Mettingen
36 Husken, Detlev Neuenkirchen
37 Guhle, Hartwig Ochtrup / Wettringen
38 Korfsmeier, Prof. Dr., Karl-Hermann Greven I
39 Wortmann, Holger Rheine II
40 Breilmann, Daniel Steinfurt I
41 Feldmann jun., Josef Emsdetten / Greven
42 Bölscher, Heinrich Nordwalde / Steinfurt
43 Jacobus, Herwart Ibbenbüren II
44 Achterkamp, Marlen Rheine V
45 Lanz, Tatjana Rheine III
46 Growe, Nicole Emsdetten I
47 Lütke Glanemann Dr., Stephan Lotte
48 Kuck, Andreas Saerbeck / Ladbergen
49 Tombült, Rolf Rheine IV
50 Hehemann, Susanne Westerkappeln
51 Rählmann, Werner Recke
52 Sandmann, Klara Greven II
53 Zimmermann, Stefan Lengerich
54 Winnemöller, Robert Rheine I
55 Steinbach-Möllers, Beatrix Emsdetten II
56 Diekmann, Rudolf Steinfurt II
57 Grolle Dr., Norbert Ibbenbüren III
58 Krabbe, Ingo Ochtrup
59 Remke, Ulrich Ibbenbüren I
60 Everwand, Robert Hörstel
61 Karliczek, Anja Tecklenburg / Ibbenbüren
© CDU-Kreisverband Steinfurt 2019